PUBLICIDAD
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
PUBLICIDAD
Filtrado a 28.08.2019
Hay 23 eventos.
Yago Mrtz
@ Areia (Madrid)
Groove Dance Club
@ BoogaClub (Granada)
Catalinas
Massot + Romo
@ Brooklyn Club (Palma de Mallorca)
Electro Sant Agusti
Danny Fernández + Enric Ricone + Javi Ortiz + Kuikis + Pedro Silva
@ Burguer Donde Quieras (Felanitx)
Paradise
@ DC10 (Sant Jordi. Ibiza)
Terminal 4 Presents Tronic Ibiza
@ Eden (San Antonio. Ibiza)
Welcome To The Club
Dj Max
@ El Patio (Ibiza)
Dimensions Festival 2019
Anderson .Paak And The Free Nationals + tony Allen & Jeff Mills [Live] + Objekt [Live] (Visuals By Ezra Miller) + Hunee Alienata + Andrew Weatherall + Awesome Tapes From Africa + Batu + Binh + Blawan + Call Super + Courtesy + Craig Richards + Dâm-funk (Live) + Dbridge + Dj Bone (Electro Set) + Dj Stingray + Dmx Krew (Live) + Dvs1 + Eris Drew + Francesco Del Garda + Fumiya Tanaka + Gilles Peterson + Helena Hauff + Hessle Audio - Ben Ufo , Pangaea , Pearson Sound + Hunee + Identified Patient + Jane Fitz + Jayda G + Jeff Mills (Dj) + Jensen Interceptor + Josey Rebelle + Joy Orbison + Larry Heard aka Mr Fingers (Live) + Mala + Mr Scruff + Mumdance + Nicolas Lutz + Nina Kraviz + Nu Guinea (Dj / Live Keys) + Objekt (Dj) + Octave One (Live) + Omar-s + Paula Temple + Peggy Gou + Peach + Petar Dundov + Radioactive Man (Live) + Sadar Bahar + Saoirse + Shanti Celeste + Skee Mask + Steam Down Orchestra (Live) + Vladimir Ivkovic + Zip + Afrodeutsche + Ant Tc1 + Breakage + Children Of Zeus (Live) + Ciel + Commodo + Darwin + Doc Scott + Donna Leake + Fixate + Gabriella Vergilov + Gene On Earth +  Ilija Rudman + Imogen + Karen Gwyer (Live) + Kirsti + Mafalda + Mor Elian + Object Blue + Omar + Skeptical + Solid Blake + Source Direct + Sp:mc + Spfdj + The Ghost + Zakia + Alex T + Blasha & Allatt - Meat Free + Butter Side Up Djs + Cosmic Slop Djs + Dimensions Soundsystem + Hamish & Toby + Heels & Souls + Ivan Komlinovic + Jaguar + Jan Kincl & Regis Kattie + Joachim + Kiara Scuro + Labud + Lucy Locket + Lukas Wigflex + Make Me + Mark Turner + Michael Upson + Mimi + Mislav + Pytzek + Siofra Mccomb (Ik7) + The Fogsellers + The Iron Glove + Tom Hannah + Volster + Will Lister + Yuri +  Dj Nobu + Craig Richards (Electro Set) + Dan Shake + Om Unit + Eliphino + Silvia Kastel + Youandewan + Christian Jay + Re:ni + Minus Kendal + Sam Hall + Nas1 + Mle + Alexis + Andrew Hill
@ Fort Punta Christo (Pula)
La Troya
@ Heart Ibiza (Ibiza)
Armin Van Buuren And Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 2019
Armin Van Buuren + Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano + ben Nicky + Estiva +  Chus & Ceballos + Whitebeats
@ Hï IBiza (Ibiza)
#buenastardespulitzer
Alice & The Wonders
@ Hotel Pulitzer (Barcelona)
Berlin Atonal 2019
Aho Ssan + Alessandro Cortini Presents Volume Massimo + Alfio Antico + Amnesia Scanner + Chee Shimizu + Clara 3000 + Cyprien Gaillard Presents Ocean Ii Ocean + Dbridge Presents Black Electric + Dea + E-saggila + Elena Colombi B2B Jon K + Félicia Atkinson Presents Music For Helen Frankenthaler + Function Presents Existenz + Helm + Htrk + Jk Flesh + Kali Malone + Rainer Kohlberger + Lee Gamble + Marshstepper Presents Deceivers Of The Moments Presence + Metrist + Mi†ra Presents Nine-sum Sorcery + Mina + Mixmaster Morris + My Disco + Nene H. Presents Rau // Reue + Nervous System 2020 + Nivhek + Nkisi Presents Initiation + Objekt + Ezra Miller + Pablo’s Eye + Pavel Milyakov + Phuong-dan B2B Zozo + Roly Porter + Mfo Present Kistvaen + Samuel Kerridge + Taylor Burch Present The Other + Shackleton Presents Tunes Of Negation + Shapednoise + Pedro Maia Presents Aesthesis + Shyboi + Slow White Fall + Soho Rezanejad Presents Crow Without Mouth + Sybil + Terrence Dixon + Ucc Harlo + Violet Presents Bed Of Roses + Luomo aka Vladislav Delay With Agf Present Rakka + West Mineral Ltd. &  Huerco S Presents Malleable Music + Yousuke Yukimatsu + Ziúr  + @skaeliptom + @vtss.Pl + Anne De Vries [Art Programme] + Annelies Monsere [Live] + Aponogeton [Live] + Arthur + Avon Terror Corps Djs + Bad Tracking [Live] + Bambounou + Bleid + Buttechno + Cécile Beau And Emma Loriaut [Art Programme] + Cop Envy B2B Logic1000 + Engines Of Empathy [Reading] + Exael [Live] + Folkert De Jong [Art Programme] + Forest Drive West + Gerald Brunson [Live] + God69 [Live] + Harrga [Live] + Ho Tzu Nyen [Art Programme] + Hxe [Live] + Hydromantic [Live] + James Ruskin + Jason Kolar [Live] + Jensen Interceptor + Jorjick + Ketia + Kinlaw & Franco Franco [Live] + Loraine James [Live] + Mala + Marum + Natalie Beridze [Live] + Nika J [Live] + Nosedrip B2B Victor De Roo + Not Waving & Dark Mark [Live] + Oceanic + Odete [Live] + Perila + Photonz [Live] + Rhyw + Mor Elian + Roger Hiorns [Art Programme] + Rroxymore Presents Face To Phase [Live] + Scion Dj Team ( Dj Pete aka Substance & Vainqueur) + Sofay + Solid Blake [Live] + Søs Gunver Ryberg [Live] + Trevor Jackson + Trjj [Live] + Tutu + Umwelt + Viegas
@ Kraftwerk Berlin (Berlín)
1 2 »
PUBLICIDAD