PUBLICIDAD
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
PUBLICIDAD
Filtrado a 02.05.2019
Hay 31 eventos.
L.E.V. Festival 2019
Lanark Artefax [Live A/v] + Transforma "manufactory" (W/ Music By Sascha Ring) (Spanish Premiere) + Gazelle Twin "pastoral" + Robin Fox "single Origin"  + Caterina Barbieri W/ Ruben Spini [Live A/v] (Spanish Premiere) + Bliss Signal + Radioactive Man [Live] + Myriam Bleau "ballistics" (Spanish Premiere) + Overmono [Live] + Rafael Anton Irisarri + Klara Lewis [Live A/v] + Iglooghost [Live A/v] + Matthew Biederman & Pierce Warnecke "delta-t" (World Premiere) + Broken English Club [Live] + Colin Self + Schnitt & Gianluca Sibaldi "scanaudience" (World Premiere) + Alex Augier & Alba G. Corral "ex(O)" (World Premiere) + Lucas Paris "antivolume In/ext" + Marc Melià + Elías Merino & Tadej Droljc "synspecies" [Live A/v] (World Premiere) + Hiro Kone [Live] + Jailed Jamie + Falaises (Spanish Premiere) + Oliver Coates + Yamila + Awwz + Jay Ferrara
@ Laboral Ciudad de la Cultura (Gijón)
Soulection Night
Sasha Marie + Sahar Habibi
@ 1015 (San Francisco)
Cupcake
Mr. Majestyk & Bulma
Visuales: Fedex
@ Apolo (Barcelona)
Artic
@ Areia (Madrid)
@ Bassick (Quito)
Säule Xxix
Isabassi +  Lokier + Unhuman
@ Berghain (Berlin)
Switch X Sevenmad
Sevenmad
@ berlinClub (Madrid)
Bleep Electrónica | Chapter Iv
Raye + Oibaf & Wallen +  Vico Deep
@ Boite (Madrid)
C/o Pop Festival
@ Bürgerzentrum Ehrenfeld e.V. (Colonia)
Lost & Found 2019
Aj Tracey + Annie Mac + Artwork B2B Horse Meat Disco + Barely Legal + The Black Madonna + Bugzy Malone +  Camelphat + Carista + Cc:disco! + Chase & Status (Dj) + Chris Lorenzo + Debonair + Denis Sulta + Eclair Fifi B2B Big Miz + Emerald + Enzo Siragusa B2B Archie Hamilton + Flava D + Fredo + Gerd Janson + Haai + Heidi + Honey Dijon + Icarus + Jamz Supernova + Jeremiah Asiamah + Jubilee + Krystal Klear + Lady Leshurr + Little Gay Brother + Madam X + Mall Grab + Martha + The Martinez Brothers + Mason Maynard + Melé + Mella Dee + Monki + Moxie + Octavian + Oneman B2B Slimzee + Patrick Topping + Peggy Gou + Raye + Richy Ahmed + Sally C + Shanti Celeste B2B Saoirse + Shy Fx + Skream (Open To Close) + Toddla T + Yxng Bane + Black Coffee + Dj Seinfeld + Mostack + Tiffany Calver + My Nu Leng + Sherelle + Rebüke + Jaguar
@ Diferentes Espacios (Malta)
Electron 2019 - Week-end #2
Sleeparchive + Dave Tarrida (Live) + Madalba + Mimetic + Dj Skurge + Delta Funktionen + Jason Kendig + Octo Octa + Ecar B2B Limbo + Ramin & Reda + Cornelius Doctor & Tushen Raï + Dj Firmeza + Dj Nervoso + Ozadya + Tasker + Pearson Sound + Forest Drive West + Nvst + Puma B2B Mutu + Ethios 330 + Waldimir + Weith + Laurent Garnier + Marek Hemmann (Live) + Honoree B2B Daria + Kaylee + Atone B2B Noar + Function + Matrixxman + Oktet + Se-te-ve B2B Yankov + Adam X + Danny Daze + Zozo + Audrey Denza + Anita Kirppis + Filterhead + Kryptone + Psyberpunk + Kim + Argonaute + Etn + Almacalma + Frieda's Büxe
@ Diferentes Espacios (Ginebra)
Dj Todo A 100
@ El Juglar (Madrid)
1 2 3 »
PUBLICIDAD