Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
Filtrado a 29.08.2018
Hay 18 eventos.
@ Areia (Madrid)
Mpelaez
@ BoogaClub (Granada)
Paradise
@ DC10 (Sant Jordi. Ibiza)
Dimensions Festival 2018
Kraftwerk + Nils Frahm + Moodymann + Nubya García + Aaron L + Alessandro Adriani + Alex T + Alexander Nut + Alfa Mist + Alix Perez + Alleged Witches + Amoss + Amp Fiddler + Anastasia Kristensen + Ant Tc1 + Ariwo + Ash Lauryn + Avalon Emerson + Avoid aka Vladimir Ačić + Azymuth & Marcos Valle + Bambooman + Batu + Billy Nasty + Bjarki + Bjeor + Bluetrain (Live) + Bonobo + Born Cheating  + Borut Cvajner + Butter Side Up Dj's + Champagne Funk + Children Of Zeus + Church Of Sound + Conor Thomas + Cosmic Slop + Courtesy + Cpsmith + Craig Richards + Daisy Moon + Darker Than Wax (Rah, Funk Bast*rd & Marco Weibel) + Darkhouse Family + Darwin + Dbridge + Debora Ipekel + Detroit In Effect + Dimensions Soundsystem + Dj Labud + Dj Lag + Dj Python + Dj Stingray + Dmx Krew (Live) + Eda + Eddy Ramich + Ezra Collective + Fatima + Felix Claus + Felver + Fixate + Gigi Masin + Gilla  + Halogenix + Harri Pepper + Heels & Souls + Heinrich Dressel & Teslasonic (Live) + Helena Hauff + Hessle Audio aka  Ben Ufo , Pangaea & Pearson Sound + Hunee + Il Bosco / Red Laser Disco + Ilija Rudman + Insolate + James Holden And The Animal Spirits + Jan Kinčl & Regis Kattie (Live) + Jlin + Joachim + Joe Armon Jones & Maxwell Owin + Jogarde + John Talabot + Jon Hopkins + Jon K + Josey Rebelle + Josh Cheon + Julio Victoria + Just Nathan + K-hand + Kamma + Kancheli (Bassiani) + Kerem Akdag + Kiara Scuro + Kid Drama + Klaps + Kuniyuki Takahashi (Live) + Kwasiba Savage + Lady Blacktronika aka Femanyst + Lebawski + Lee Gamble + Lefto + Leo Leal + Lexis  + London Modular Alliance (Live) + Love Muscle + Lucy Locket, Michael Upson & Tom Hannah + Mala + Marcellus Pittman + Margaret Dygas + Mark Turner (The Orbit) + Masalo  + Massimo Mephisto + Maurice Fulton + Mc Fokus + Mc Gq + Milo + Mimi + Molinaro + Mona Lee + Monty + Mxmjoy:[Maximumjoy] + Nicolas Lutz + Nina Kraviz + Open Mike Eagle + Oyvind Morken + Palms Trax + Paula Temple + Peanut Butter Wolf + Peggy Gou + Petar Dundov + Ploy + Poppy Ajudha + Red D + Red Greg + Roli + Rroxymore + Sam Hall + San Soda + Saoirse + Sean Od  + Sheridan + Shy One + Silicon Scally (Live) + Skee Mask + Skeptical + Skeptik + Sno + Sonja Moonear + Sons Of Kemet + Sp Mc + Steve O'sullivan (Live) + Steve Spacek + Sue Avenue + Thang + The Bug + The Comet Is Coming  + The Exaltics (Live) + Total Refreshment Centre + Umfang + Upwellings (Live) + Volruptus + Volster + Volvox + Will Lister + Lena Willikens & Vladimir Ivkovic + Wlc + Yazmin Lacey + Yuri 
@ Fort Punta Christo (Pula)
Spectrum Sequence
Andrés García
@ Garage 442 (Barcelona)
Think Back Sessions
@ Garito Café (Palma de Mallorca)
C/o Pop Ancient Future
Perel (Dfa Records) + Alma & Mater (Ancient Future) + Julian Stetter (Correspondant) + Dj Weemon (Ancient Future)
@ Gewölbe (Colonia)
Mda Wednesdays
Matthew Dear (Dj Set)
@ La Cave (Costa Mesa, CA)
Svogue Muziq & Friends
Matteo Floris + Tonald Drump (Live)
@ Macarena (Barcelona)
Comandante Kwenya
@ Marula Café (Madrid)
World Wide Boogie
Dj Miguelito Superstar
@ Marula Café (Barcelona)
San Miguel Mas I Mas Festival
@ Moog (Barcelona)
1 2 »