PUBLICIDAD
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
PUBLICIDAD
Filtrado a 22.08.2018
Hay 24 eventos.
@ Areia (Madrid)
Mpelaez
@ BoogaClub (Granada)
Catalinas
Elias
@ Brooklyn Club (Palma de Mallorca)
Crazyjack X Woodfloor
Vinyl Speed Adjust
@ Concrete (Paris)
Paradise
@ DC10 (Sant Jordi. Ibiza)
Mutek Montreal 2018
Aleksi Perälä + Akiko Kiyama + Caterina Barbieri + Chagall + Chloé + Clap! Clap! + Cora Novoa + Dj. Flugvél Og Geimskip + Dj Python + Edna King + Errorsmith + Equiknoxx + Jasss + Kirke Karja + Lada ( Dasha Rush & Lars Hemmerling) + Lanark Artefax + Lawrence English + Machine Woman + Messier & Yro + Moomin Push 1 Stop & Wiklow + Pye Corner Audio + Ramzi + Robin Fox + Steevio & Suzybee + Tmrw + Tolouse Low Trax + Yagya Acid Pauli + Algobabez + Anabasine + Analog Tara + Anthony Linell aka Abdulla Rashim + Canhota + Charlotte Bendiks + Christian Carrière + Cmd + Cndsd & Iván Abreu + Data Slum + Debit + Deepchord + Dj Lag + Dj Voilà + Dull + Echo Beach + Ewa Justka + Fake Electronics & Line Katcho + Falaises + Felicia Lush & Ionsea Present Homing Identities + Félix-antoine Morin + Herman Kolgen Present Isotopp + Highbloom & Rémillard + Honey Dijon + Interspecifics Present Speculative Communications + Jaclyn Kendall + Kenny Larkin + Line Katcho Present Immortelle + Marija Bozinovska Jones + Metaritmos + Myriam Boucher Present Phases + Punctï Present Potentiometer + Rêves Sonores & Lilith Present Crépuscule + Sabrina Ratté Present Machine For Living + Shorelights + Solitary Dancer + Tundra Present Nomad + Venus Ex Machina + Vigliensoni + X/o + ...
@ Diferentes Espacios (Montreal)
Aste Nagusia 2018
Animal Picnic (Suara / Diynamic) + David Medina (Sonora) + Josu Aramburu (Fever) + Saindo (Agrostream Tv)
@ El Balcón de la Lola (Bilbao)
Franklin Heinsen + Glenn González
@ Garage 442 (Barcelona)
Think Back Sessions
@ Garito Café (Palma de Mallorca)
Seaside Pool Sessions By Pitch Ladies
Onirika + Auriga
@ Jabeque Dreams (Ibiza)
Arcanoid + Koldo Intermusic + Patxi Overwave
@ Klubba (Bilbao)
Berlin Atonal 2018
48k + Aasthma ( Peder Mannerfelt + Pär Grindvik ) (Live) (World Premiere) + Actress (Live A/v) + Alessandro Adriani (Live) + Alpha 606 (Live) + Anete K + Lze + Astrid Sonne Presents Ephemeral (Live) (World Premiere) + Batu + Beatrice Dillon (Live) + Blue Hour + Bridge Soundtracked Live By Ena (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + British Murder Boys (Live) + Bruta Non Calculant (Live) + Caroline Lethô + Caterina Barbieri With Ruben Spini (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Changsie + Chevel (Live) + Claude Speeed With Sasha Litvintseva + Beny Wagner (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Cloudo B2B Mayhem + Courtesy + Cura Machines With Rainer Kohlberger (Live A/v) + David Morley (Live) + Dj Marcelle/another Nice Mess + Dj Sports + Djrum + Eric Maltz (Live) + Eris Drew + Esi + Octachoron Present Fear Pollution (Live) (World Premiere) + Felix K B2B Ena + Gábor Lázár Presents Unfold (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Giant Swan (Live) + Golden Medusa + Group A With Dead Slow Ahead (Live A/v) + Helena Hauff + Hiro Kone Presents Pure Expenditure (Live) (World Premiere) + Hvl + Iona Fortune Presents Chaotic Profusion (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Ishi Vu + Jay Glass Dubs (Live) + June (Live) + Kassel Jaeger + Stephen O'malley (Live) (World Premiere) + Killer-oma (Live) + Klara Lewis (Live A/v) + Kolorit (Lowtec + Kassem Mosse ) (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Konx-om-pax + Labour Presents Next Time, Die Consciously (بیگانگی) (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Lanark Artefax (Live A/v) + Layne (Live) + Le Syndicat Electronique + @ Lena Willikens + Leslie Winer Presents ©ont. With Gazelle Misst’inkiette + Maeve Rose (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Lil Mofo + Lns + Lucrecia Dalt Presents Synclines (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Lutto Lento (Live) + Machine Woman (Live) + Martina Lussi (Live) + Misantropen + Mohammad Reza Mortazavi + Fis (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Moopie + Mun Sing (Live) + Nemo + Castro + Neon Chambers ( Kangding Ray + Sigha ) (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Nika J + Nikakoi (Live) + Object Blue (Live) + Objekt + Optimo + Ora Iso (Live) + Outer Space Presents Organic Dial (Live A/v) (World Premiere) + Paradox (Live) + Pariah Presents Here From Where We Are (World Premiere) + Patricia (Live) + Phantom Love (Live) + Photonz + Plo Man + Possible Futures + Powder + Prequel Tapes (Live A/v) + Ptu (Live) + Regis + Resom + Rezzett (Live) + Robin Fox (Live Laser) + Samuel Kerridge + Shifted / Broken English Club / Ilpo Väisänen (Live) (World Premiere) + Sigha + Simo Cell B2B Low Jack + Sissel Wincent B2B Anastasia Kristensen + Skee Mask + Solid Blake + Sophia Loizou (Live) + Sybil Jason + Sw. / Svn + The Transcendence Orchestra (Live) + Tutu + Veronica Vasicka + Yousuke Yukimatsu + Ypy (Live)
@ Kraftwerk Berlin (Berlín)
1 2 »
PUBLICIDAD