PUBLICIDAD
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
PUBLICIDAD
Filtrado a 14.06.2018
Hay 78 eventos.
Sónar Festival 2018
Gorillaz + Lcd Soundsystem + Thom Yorke + Richie Hawtin Close + Laurent Garnier + Diplo + Despacio ( James Murphy + 2manydjs ) + Alva Noto & Ryuichi Sakamoto + Bonobo + Modeselektor (Dj Set) + Dj Harvey (6h Set) + Rosalía + Yaeji + Miss Kittin & Kim Ann Foxman + Lorenzo Senni + Ólafur Arnalds + Niño De Elche & Israel Galván + Sophie + Charlotte De Witte + Octo Octa + Iamddb + Fatima Al Qadiri (Live) + Diplo Presents At Sónar By Day (Distruction Boyz + Mr Eazi + Kampire + Diplo) + Laurent Garnier Plays Garnier + Black Coffee + Liberato + Wiley + Oddisee & Good Compny + Chino Amobi + John Talabot (6h Set) + Helena Hauff + A-trak + 2manydjs + Obc (Barcelona Symphony Orchestra) + Brad Lubman Play Terry Riley: In C + Yung Lean + Bicep (Live) + Lanark Artefax + Ben Klock & Dj Nobu + Laurel Halo + Kode9 X Koji Morimoto Av + Demdike Stare & Michael England + Agoria (Live) + Alva Noto + Cornelius + Daedelus + Errorsmith + Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement (Dominick Fernow X Philippe Hallais X Silent Servant) + Henry Saiz & Band + Nathy Peluso + George Fitzgerald (Live) + Little Simz + Goldlink + Amp Fiddler X Tony Allen + Tony Humphries + Óscar Mulero – Monochrome Av + Maribou State + Kokoko! + Francisco López + Mow + Mueveloreina + Nídia + Territroy (Live) + Objekt + Dre Skull + Absolute Terror + Motor City Drum Ensemble & Jeremy Underground + Joe Kay-soulection + Refree + Rels B + Rosa Pistola + Rozzma + Russell Haswell Ft. Sue Tompkins + Jamz Supernova + Jarami + Big Menu & Friends + Dabrye X Mc Kadence + King Doudou + Die Angel: Ilpo Väisänen + Schneider Tm + Second Woman + Tokimonsta (Av Live) + Museless + Alex Silva (Live Band) + Chloé - Slow Mo Live + Preditah + Sinjin Hawke & Zora Jones (Av Live) + Maikel Delacalle + Call Super + Grace And The Color Of Sound + Studio Barnhus + Claude Speeed + Benjamin Damage + Jasss + Dj Stingray X Mumdance + Decisive Pink + Steve Lean + Alizzz + Blastto - Total Trax + Clip & Cora Novoa Live + Suzanne Kraft X Jonny Nash + Dinamarca + Putochinomaricón + Pina + Gnomalab + Ditc Sound + The Venopian Solitude + Dj Earl X Nick Hook (Live Av) + Emma-jean Thackray's Walrus + Bawrut + Jenny Hval (Insomnia & We Are Europe Present) + Ángel Molina + Ratkje & Barruk (Insomnia & We Are Europe Present) + Violet X Photonz + Young Marco + Merca Bae + Undo + Olde Gods + Ivana Ray Singh + Yuzo Koshiro X Motohiro Kawashima + Lory Money + Oklou + Ydvst + Alicia Carrera + Pedro Ladroga + Atzar + C.E.E. Shepherds + Cyber + Defled + Dj2d2 + Ibiza Pareo + Wbms.
@ Diferentes Espacios (Barcelona)
@ Mondo Disko (Madrid)
Off At Forum: Circoloco
@ Parc del Forum (Barcelona)
Off At Forum: Arpiar Showcase
Rhadoo Petre Inspirescu + Raresh + Dan Andrei + Kozo
@ Parc del Forum (Barcelona)
This Is Hardcore 2018
Vitalic (Live) + Jennifer Cardini + Daniel Avery B2B Courtesy + Roman Flügel + Randomer + Sadar Bahar + Thylacine (Live)  + La Mverte + Lee Collins + Dego + Volcov  + Pervert + Mantra (Live) + Groof
@ Razzmatazz (Barcelona)
Abode / Do Not Sleep - Opening Party
Solardo Santé + Secondcity + Gw Harrison B2B Will Taylor + jimmy Switch B2B Ellie Cocks +  Steve Lawler B2B Darius Syrossian + Christian Burkhardt + Caleb Calloway
@ Amnesia (San Rafael. Ibiza)
@ Areia (Madrid)
On Board Music
Jus-ed + Cinthie + Jenifa Mayanja + Hugo Lx + Aleqs Notal + Baldo + Juliano + Solune + Levrey
@ Bajofondo Club (Barcelona)
​säule: Xiv
Essaie Pas + Wetware + Afrodeutsche + Imogen
@ Berghain (Berlin)
Switch
Phoenix The Club
@ berlinClub (Madrid)
Steve Aoki Opening Party
@ BH Mallorca (Magaluf)
All Day I Dream
Lee Burridge & Yokoo + Guests
@ Blue Marlin (Sant Josep de Sa Talaia. Ibiza)
1 2 3 4 5 »
PUBLICIDAD