Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
Filtrado a JUNIO 2018
Hay 1572 eventos.
Mad Techno Club
Dj Murphy + Pet Duo + Resisthor + Raúl Parra + Guille Parra
@ La Riviera (Madrid)
Ken Ishii + Justin Berkovi (Hybrid Live Set) + Hiperaktivist + Eltron + Grego After All + Smooky Margielaa + Blondie + Dj2d2 + Downites  + Chicletol
@ Razzmatazz (Barcelona)
Dasha Rush (Full Panda / Raster Noton)
@ Mondo Disko (Madrid)
Thomas Gandey + Aeroplane + Yin-wong + Awwz + Sanatruja + Dj Amable + Legoteque + La Britney Calva Djs
@ Razzmatazz (Barcelona)
Rødhåd (Dystopian) + Gerardo Niva
@ Mondo Disko (Madrid)
Paraíso Festival 2018
Acid Pauli Apparat  (Dj Set) Black Coffee + Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons + Dj Tennis + Floating Points (Solo Live) + Gerd Janson Guy Gerber + Hot Chip Megamix + Hunee + Ibeyi + Kiasmos + Larry Heard aka Mr. Fingers +  Palms Trax + Róisín Murphy + Tom Trago + Tune-yards +  Awwz + Danny L Harle +  Dekmantel Soundsystem  + El Búho + Henry Saiz & Band + Hvob + Jamie Tiller + Kalabrese + Kelly Lee Owens + Lovebirds + Mateo Klingman + Rodriguez Jr. & Liset Alea + Sahalé + Yaeji + Yanik Park + Cumhur Jay + Delaporte + Petit Biscuit + Gusgus + Tornado Wallace
@ Campus Universidad Complutense (Madrid)
Pøli & Lorenzo (All Night Long) + Deep88 (Live) + Canela En Surco Djs + killy + Fvck Vibz X Flaccosucio + Johngalaxxy + Will Blake + Dj2d2 + perotutehasvisto + Dani Patch
@ Razzmatazz (Barcelona)
Coyu (Suara)
@ Mondo Disko (Madrid)
Fixmer & Mccarthy (Live) + Phase Fatale + Undo + Tzusing + Djohnston  + triangulo De Amor Bizarro + Dj Amable & Legoteque + svani + Enpunto B2B Sanatruja
@ Razzmatazz (Barcelona)
Brunch -in The City 2018
Move D + Larry Heard aka Mr. Fingers (Live) + Byron The Aquarius + Asaf Samuel + Sano + Alicia Carrera
@ Poble Espanyol (Barcelona)
Sónar Festival 2018
Gorillaz + Lcd Soundsystem + Thom Yorke + Richie Hawtin Close + Laurent Garnier + Diplo + Despacio ( James Murphy + 2manydjs ) + Alva Noto & Ryuichi Sakamoto + Bonobo + Modeselektor (Dj Set) + Dj Harvey (6h Set) + Rosalía + Yaeji + Miss Kittin & Kim Ann Foxman + Lorenzo Senni + Ólafur Arnalds + Niño De Elche & Israel Galván + Sophie + Charlotte De Witte + Octo Octa + Iamddb + Fatima Al Qadiri (Live) + Diplo Presents At Sónar By Day (Distruction Boyz + Mr Eazi + Kampire + Diplo) + Laurent Garnier Plays Garnier + Black Coffee + Liberato + Wiley + Oddisee & Good Compny + Chino Amobi + John Talabot (6h Set) + Helena Hauff + A-trak + 2manydjs + Obc (Barcelona Symphony Orchestra) + Brad Lubman Play Terry Riley: In C + Yung Lean + Bicep (Live) + Lanark Artefax + Ben Klock & Dj Nobu + Laurel Halo + Kode9 X Koji Morimoto Av + Demdike Stare & Michael England + Agoria (Live) + Alva Noto + Cornelius + Daedelus + Errorsmith + Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement (Dominick Fernow X Philippe Hallais X Silent Servant) + Henry Saiz & Band + Nathy Peluso + George Fitzgerald (Live) + Little Simz + Goldlink + Amp Fiddler X Tony Allen + Tony Humphries + Óscar Mulero – Monochrome Av + Maribou State + Kokoko! + Francisco López + Mow + Mueveloreina + Nídia + Territroy (Live) + Objekt + Dre Skull + Absolute Terror + Motor City Drum Ensemble & Jeremy Underground + Joe Kay-soulection + Refree + Rels B + Rosa Pistola + Rozzma + Russell Haswell Ft. Sue Tompkins + Jamz Supernova + Jarami + Big Menu & Friends + Dabrye X Mc Kadence + King Doudou + Die Angel: Ilpo Väisänen + Schneider Tm + Second Woman + Tokimonsta (Av Live) + Museless + Alex Silva (Live Band) + Chloé - Slow Mo Live + Preditah + Sinjin Hawke & Zora Jones (Av Live) + Maikel Delacalle + Call Super + Grace And The Color Of Sound + Studio Barnhus + Claude Speeed + Benjamin Damage + Jasss + Dj Stingray X Mumdance + Decisive Pink + Steve Lean + Alizzz + Blastto - Total Trax + Clip & Cora Novoa Live + Suzanne Kraft X Jonny Nash + Dinamarca + Putochinomaricón + Pina + Gnomalab + Ditc Sound + The Venopian Solitude + Dj Earl X Nick Hook (Live Av) + Emma-jean Thackray's Walrus + Bawrut + Jenny Hval (Insomnia & We Are Europe Present) + Ángel Molina + Ratkje & Barruk (Insomnia & We Are Europe Present) + Violet X Photonz + Young Marco + Merca Bae + Undo + Olde Gods + Ivana Ray Singh + Yuzo Koshiro X Motohiro Kawashima + Lory Money + Oklou + Ydvst + Alicia Carrera + Pedro Ladroga + Atzar + C.E.E. Shepherds + Cyber + Defled + Dj2d2 + Ibiza Pareo + Wbms.
@ Diferentes Espacios (Barcelona)
@ Mondo Disko (Madrid)
1 2 3 4 5 »