Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
Filtrado a 13.10.2017
Hay 134 eventos.
Modular
Felix Kröcher (Terminal M) + Andre Blackwood
@ City Hall (Barcelona)
@ Clamores (Madrid)
Roofless
[Espacio Cielo] Dj Patata
@ Clavel Ocho (Salamanca)
Chachá The Club Vol. 55
Aymen + Kerri Edgar + Andrea Vandall + Mygal X
@ Cocó (Madrid)
@ Concrete (Paris)
Uk Bass Kulture
Byotek + Javi Góngora + Norbak + Yul1
@ Cosmos (Sevilla)
Timo Otten + Astroboy
@ D'Sastre (Málaga)
Id #12
Cape + Reykjavik606 (Live) + Galiano
@ Dabadaba (San Sebastián)
Luis Dêmodê
@ Dêmodê (Madrid)
Mugako Festival 2017
Annie Hall (Live) + Croatian Amor (Live / Av) + Damien Dubrovnik (Live) + Dj Pete aka Substance + Galaxian (Live) + Jasss J.C. + Kassem Mosse + Katza + Kwartz Lucy + Paula Temple + Phase Fatale (Live) Roots In Heaven (Live / Av) + Rrose + Silent Servant + The Zenobit3 + Varg (Live) + Veronica Vasicka + Voiski (Live) + Yves De Mey (Live)
@ Diferentes Espacios (Vitoria)
No Bounds Festival
Jeff Mills + Mr. G (Live) + Dj Stingray 313 + Terre Thaemlitz Presents Deproduction (Live A/v) + Laurel Halo + Om Unit + Kid Acne + Rashad Becker + Mark Fell - Sensate Focus (Live) + Batu & Giant Swan (Live)  +  Ikonika + Saoirse + Swing Ting & Mc Fox + Ross From Friends + Luca Lozano + Dj Seinfeld + Debonair + Nkisi + Juliana Huxtable + Lo Shea + Anastasia Kristensen + Gqom Oh! Ft Dj Lag + Nan Kole + Cpu Showcase Ft Morphology (Live) + Michael Serafini + Inga Copeland + Eclair Fifi + Chris Duckenfield aka Swag + Steevio & Suzybee (Live Av) + Kara-lis Coverdale (Live) + Prequel Tapes (Live) + Minor Science + Swifta Beater + Dj Ss (Oldschool Jungle Set) + Offmenut Records + Deadbeat Uk + Jg + Phatworld B2B Superior Cornrows + Darwin + Bloodsport (Live) + Rian Treanor (Live) + Minimal Violence (Live) + Dj Pipes + Algorave Ft Yaxu, Heavy Lifting, Miri Kat, Joanne, Damu, Joe Beedles + Graham Dunning (Live) + Wet Sounds + Linnemann + Sti + Blasha And Alatt + Mattias Jones + Memory Dance X No Bounds + University Of Sheffield Sound Laboratory Pres: Sound Junction Satellites + Yswn (Yorkshire Sound Women Network) + Vanishing + Karl D'silva + Maja Bugge + Juxta Voices + H Trio + Stephen Chase + Charlie Collins + Ryoko akama + Platform 4 + Beck Hunters + Matthew Bourne + Corey Mwamba + Mark Sanders + Inclusion Principle + Cp Smith + Dr Joseph + Ppg Crew + On Rotation Crew + J.Davies + Mikk Murray + Eastern Bloc Records + Ifeoluwa/intervention + Laura Page + Hazza Shacko + Biztar + Zaaron Mizmeras + Human Studio Pres: Art Of Sci + Tek + Gm Ben + Broken Fm (Live) + El Choop + Steeve Pool
@ Diferentes Espacios (Sheffield)
T-label Night
Cblr + Le Coné
@ Efecto Club (Granada)
« 1 2 3 4 5 »