Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
Filtrado a 08.10.2017
Hay 49 eventos.
Days Of Black Tour 2017
Clan Of Xymos (Concierto) + Valeria (Concierto) + Fran Lenaers (Dj Set)
@ 16 Toneladas (Valencia)
8º Aniversario Happy Mondays
Raszia + David Pilan + Jorge Zamora + Icebenja + Wavelet + Daniel Kyo + Chediego + Sheetone + Domingo dark Vinyl + Alvaro Arcusa + Pablo Arquiola
@ Ágora Club (Aldaia)
Irregular Live + Sergio Andujar + José Picazo
@ Ave Nox Club (Valencia)
Palmeres Festival
Claptone + Dax J + Nicole Moudaber + Aaron Gehrig + Lucas Cabello + Moy Santana + Nacho Gil +  Rafa Siles + Rosper + Víctor Roma
@ Barraca (Les Palmeres / Sueca)
@ Cassette (Madrid)
Rumors Ibiza
@ Destino Pacha Ibiza Resort (Ibiza)
Unsound 2017
1988 + Anastasia Kristensen + Arturas Bumšteinas Pres. "bad Weather" (Lt) (World Premiere) + Avalon Emerson + Ben Frost + Bill Drummond + Black Zone Myth Chant + Bliss Signal ( Mumdance & Wife) (World Premiere) + Bnnt & Mats Gustafsson (World Premiere) + Coucou Chloe + Dj Bone B2B Dj Stingray (World Premiere) + Dj Sprinkles + Dj Haram + Dj Lycox + Dre Skull B2B Jubilee + Dtekk + Einstürzende Neubauten + Eleh + Eltron John + Ewa Justka + Flohio + Gas + Giant Swan + Holly Herndon + Inga Mauer + Intergalactic Gary + James Hoff Pres. “hobo Ufo (V. Czernobyl)” + J.G. Biberkopf + Jim C. Nedd & Palm Wine + Jlin + John Brien + Juliana Huxtable + Karen Gwyer + Klein + Konakov + Księżyc, Svitlana Nianio & Paweł Romańczuk + Lanark Artefax (World Premiere) + Laura Cannell + Laurel Halo & Eli Keszler + Lee Gamble + Lena Willikens & Vladimir Ivkovic + Lua Preta + Lutto Lento + Maoupa Mazzocchetti + Mchy I Porosty + Mike Cooper + Mm + Moondog For Gamelan With Iwan Gunawan And Stefan Lakatos (World Premiere) + Moor Mother + Moro + Naked + Nidia + Nina Kraviz + Nivhek (Liz Harris/grouper) & Mfo Pres. “after Its Own Death” (Commissioned Project) + Nkisi + Noncompliant + Octo Octa + Okzharp & Manthe Ribane + Olivia B2B Ron Morelli + Otim Alpha + Pan Daijing + Peverelist B2B Kowton B2B Batu + Pharmakon + Philip Sherburne + Piernikowski / Gołębiewski + Plo Man + Ptu + Puce Mary + Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement (World Premiere) + Richard Skelton (World Premiere) + Robin Fox Pres. “single Origin” (World Premiere) + Rusałka + Sega Bodega + Slava Lepsheev + Still Feat. Devon Miles, Freweini & Keidino + Swing Ting & Mc Fox + Ter + The Jon Gibson Group With Hubert Zemler & Miłosz Pękala + Try (World Premiere) + Tzusing + Umfang + Varg + Vincent Moon, Priscilla Telmon & Rabih Beaini Pres. "hibridos" + Visible Cloaks + Wolf Müller & Niklas Wandt + Zimpel Ziołek + Zonal & Moor Mother (World Premiere)
@ Diferentes Espacios (Cracovia)
Matinal Lola - Sunrise Project
Patrizzia Dj + Dual Noise
@ El Balcón de la Lola (Bilbao)
Juan Salvador
@ El Barbero (Palma de Mallorca)
Meetingpoint: Red58
Code Deploy + Omar M + Rick Maia + Jorge Gamarra + Pekkuliar + Remy
@ Espai Txema Bio-Built (Barcelona)
Wet Yourself
[Room One] Lamine + Carlos Ryan + Peter Pixzel
@ Fabric (Londres)
Level
Gustavo Torres (Rcww, Usa) + Osman + Raúl Vega
@ Goya Social Club (Madrid)
1 2 3 4 5 »