AGENDA

L M X J V S D
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias
Baleares
Canarias
Cantabria
Castilla - La Mancha
Castilla y León
Cataluña
Ceuta
Com. Valenciana
Extremadura
Galicia
La Rioja
Madrid
Melilla
Murcia
Navarra
País Vasco
Filtrar por país
Filtrado a 13.07.2012. en UK
Hay 12 eventos

Ergh 2nd Birthday
Sukh Knight
Kromestar & Dark Tantrums
(Team Starfleet)
Square Wave
Original Sin B2B Taxman
@ Cable (Londres)

Nick Hoppner Panorama Bar 04 Launch
Nick Hoppner


@ Corsica Studios (Londres)

The Doctor’s Orders 7th Birthday
Basement:
J-rawls
Dj Vadim
Ashley Beedle
@ East Village (Londres)

Ambivalent + Lee Van Dowski + Leon
@ Egg (Londres)

Fabriclive
R1
Jacques Lu Cont
Jaymo & Andy George
Miguel Campbell
More Artists Tba

R2
Roska
Raf Daddy The 2 Bears
Seiji
Foamo
Brackles
Doc Daneeka
Shox
Jamie George

R3
Alexander Nut
Secret Special Guest
Eclair Fifi
Johnny Dub
Jon K
Hosted By Chunky
@ Fabric (Londres)

The Gallery
Box:
Marco V
Kyau & Albert
Lisa Lashes

103:
My Digital Enemy
Gavyn Mytchel
Ben Young

Loft:
Cesar Ruiz
Teddy Voxhall

Baby Box:
Ctrl
Lewis Duggleby
Areen
Matt Van Driver & Mycool
Asa Mikel
Vic Light
Uncle D
Live Vocals From Claire Sharpe
@ Ministry Of Sound (Londres)

Holy Roller
Bunny Bread + Guests
@ Plastic People (Londres)

Size Matters
An21 & Max Vangelli
Juan Kidd
Mr Pedros


@ Sankeys (Manchester)

Soundflow Festival - Día 1
(Artistas Confirmados Para Todo El Festival)

Main Stage - Renegade Band Ft. Ray Keith, Run Tingz + Blackout J.a, Jacky Murda + Aries, Satta Sounds, Macc, Dr…um, Jehst, Mc Xander, Nubiyan Twist, Killamonjambo, Strobe Circus, Millionaires By Morning, Solo Banton + The Upper Cut Band, Mungo's Hi-fi + Soom T, Dubkasm, The Drop, Black Star Dub Collective

Reggae / Hip-hop Stage - Rodney P + Skitz, Buggsy, Caxton Press, Soudjasoulz, Franko Fraize, Irie Ites, Mr Williamz, Reality Shock Records Ft. Kris Kemist, Deadly Hunta, Y.t, Valorous, Speng Bond, Bush Chemists, Rsd, Roots Odyssey, Bongo Irie, King B Soundsystem Ft. Dub Generals And Matty Dread, Liberation Sounds

Dance Stage – Si Begg, Al Tourettes, Lukes Anger, Squire Of Gothos + Phatworld, Coin Op, Brock Out, Dom + Roland, Equinox, Remarc, Double 0 + Mantra, Tech Diff, Wayheyhey!!, Neverlution Soundsystem, Relapse, L.d.c, Dj Vocoda, 2 Bad Mice, Dave Skywalker, Dave Millard, Anorak, M.d.s, Jungle Syndicate + Many Many More!
@ Secret Location (Stevenage)

Works Unit No.4
Perc (Perc Trax / Clr) + Leon Mitternacht + Rob Hall + Pete Mangalore + Gary Sloan + Blacklight + 310-190
@ The Roadhouse (Manchester)

Zombie Soundsystem
Dj T.(Get Physical) + Shane Watcha + Clint Lee + Belle & Bex + Victoria Jensen
@ Westbourne Studios (Londres)

Amp + Deck
Jan Hammered + Amp + Deck + Lucky Jase
@ Xoyo (Londres)
1

CONTENIDOS ESPECIALES