AGENDA

L M X J V S D
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias
Baleares
Canarias
Cantabria
Castilla - La Mancha
Castilla y León
Cataluña
Ceuta
Com. Valenciana
Extremadura
Galicia
La Rioja
Madrid
Melilla
Murcia
Navarra
País Vasco
Filtrar por país
Filtrado a 20.01.2012. en UK
Hay 12 eventos

Basslaced
Main Room: Breakage + Benji B + Kasra & Foreign Concept + Silkie + R1 Ryders + Moxie
Hosts: Wrec + Ad + Inja
Room 2: Bntl Feat. Tbc
@ Cable (Londres)

That Dubstep Night
Scratch Perverts + 16bit + Cookie Monsta + Codename:tyrone
@ Digital (Newcastle)

Packlondon
Klose One + Dj Smash Hits + Boyson + Jamie Muse
@ East Village (Londres)

Fabriclive
R1: Sin City vs True Tiger:
True Tiger
Hatcha
N Type
(4 Deck Set)
Plastician
Mistajam
Youngman Live
Lost B2B Dismantle
Crazy D
Chunky
Mc Viper

R2:
Friction
(2 Hr Set)
Break
Brookes Brothers
Rockwell
Macpherson
Mad Mel
Ad

R3: Urban Nerds:
Marcus Nasty & Rankin
T. Williams
Slimzee
Rattus Rattus & Klose One
Alfie

@ Fabric (Londres)

Club Nme
Very Special Guests
@ Koko (London)

The Gallery
Box:
Gareth Emery
Daniel Kandi
Solarstone
Will Holland

103:
Oliver Lang
Gavyn Mytchel
Steve Lee
Shaun Kay

Loft:
Dirtybydesign Label Launch

Baby Box
Twisted Plastic

@ Ministry Of Sound (Londres)

Absentminds & Audio Doughnuts
Rustie (Warp/numbers)
Appleblim
(Apple Pips)
Koreless
(Live) (Pictures)
Onoe Caponoe
(Audio Doughnuts)
Pusherman
(Audio Doughnuts/lnuk)
Toyc
(Audio Doughnuts/mimm)
Voyeur
(Absentminds)
@ Mint (Leeds)

I Love Pacha
Main Room Takeover By Rollover: Ck (Rollover) + Paul Stevens (Crescendo) + Sam Morrow (Key Of Life, Passion Fm) + Techno Notice (Passon Fm) + Lee Nazari + Federal Outlaws + David Blackman

Global Room By All Stars
@ Pacha London (Londres)

Sankeys Presents…
Laidback Luke + Oliver Twist + Jason Herd
@ Sankeys (Manchester)

Dollop vs Zleep
Claude Vonstroke (Dirtybird) + Eats Everything + Lone (R&s) + Dollop Djs + Zleep Djs & More Tbc
@ Stealth (Nottingham)

Bad News Launch
Arch 1: Zed Bias + Loefah + Girl Unit + Phaeleh
Arch 2: Vitamins + Noface X Floyd
@ The Arches (Glasgow)

Wwa Presents
Live: Bad Bad Not Good + 2morrows Victory + Flako + Dj's: Gilles Peterson + If An Dafydd + Lefto
@ Xoyo (London)
1

CONTENIDOS ESPECIALES