Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Filtrar por País
Filtrado a 15.06.2017
Hay 89 eventos.
Sónar Festival 2017
Björk (4 Hrs Dj Set) Justice + Nicolas Jaar + Soulwax + Eric Prydz + Moderat + Dj Shadow + Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals + Arca (Live) & Jesse Kanda (Av) + Nina Kraviz + De La Soul + Vitalic -odc Live + Dawn + Thundercat + Jon Hopkins (Dj) + Nico Muhly + Seth Troxler & Tiga (6h Set) + The Black Madonna + Suzanne Ciani + Carl Craig 's Versus Synthesizer Ensemble + Cerrone + Matmos + Princess Nokia + Jlin + Cashmere Cat + Joe Goddard (Live) + Nosaj Thing + Daito Manabe + Marco Carola + Clams Casino + Dubfire + Sohn + Damian Lazarus + Gaika + Giggs + Evian Christ + Jacques Greene + Clark + Robert Hood & Lyric Present: Floorplan Live + Daphni & Hunee + Andy Stott + Heidi + Valgeir Sigurdsson + Marcel Dettmann & Dr Rubinstein + Fat Freddy's Drop + Prins Thomas + Roosevelt + Tommy Cash + Avalon Emerson & Courtesy + Forest Swords + Benji B + Lena Willikens + Elysia Crampton + Hvob + Optimo + Kiddy Smile + Fran Lenaers + Dellafuente Y Maka + Lcc + C. Tangana + Kinder Malo & Pimp Flaco + Rp Boo + Suicideyear + Little Dragon + Aj Tracey + Amnesia Scanner + Clara 3000 + Nonotak + Deena Abdelwahed + Dj Florentino + Total Freedom + Conor Thomas + Nick Hook + Lunice + T Q D + Veronica Vasicka + Christian Tiger School + David Lang: "death Speaks" Performed By Stargaze + Anímic + Bad Gyal + Julián Mayorga + Marie Davidson + Nadia Rose + Overmono + Pan Daijing + River Tiber + Soulection + Stööki Sound + Craig Richards + Beautiful Swimmers + Keys N Krates + Tarik Barri Ft. Lea Fabrikant + Tutu + Diego Armando + Playback Maracas + Fira Fem + Aitor Etxebarria + Connectome + Boris Chimp 504 + Bawrut + Pauk + Judah + Mario Nieto + Rumore + Jacques + Juana Molina + Telmo Trenor + Sandro Jeeawock + Aethereal Arthropod + Bejo + Bsn Posse + Crystal / Sparrows + Daniel Brandt & Eternal Something + Denis Sulta + Earl Sweatshirt + Etyen + Ghostly Enemies + Huma + Lanoche + Lamusa + Miiin + Rayray + Sofie Winterson + Star Eyes B2B Jubilee + Ylia
@ Diferentes Espacios (Barcelona)
Solomun (Diynamic) + Gerardo Niva
@ Mondo Disko (Madrid)
This Is Hardcore 2017
[Razz Club: Buggged Out!]  Skream + Dusky + Kölsch (Dj Set) + Lemmy Ashton
[The Loft Jaunt X Dystopian Present Tears In The Rain] Dj Nobu + Konstantin + Rødhåd + Vril (Live) + Blackhall & Bookless + Chad
[Lolita] Mall Grab + Harvey Sutherland & Bermuda (Live)
@ Razzmatazz (Barcelona)
Throwback Thursdays
Dj Mami
@ Agenda Club (Valencia)
Savage District Barcelona
@ Almogavers 86 (Barcelona)
Cream Ibiza
[Main Room] Eddie Halliwell + Orjan Nilsen + Jordan Suckley + Menno De Jong + The Thrillseekers
[Terrace] Danny Howard + Special Guest: Sigala + Philip George + Kideko + Ben Santiago
@ Amnesia (San Rafael. Ibiza)
Cupcake
Bulmabeat & Siria Dj
+ Visuales: Fedex
@ Apolo (Barcelona)
@ Areia (Madrid)
Watermelon Presents Lessizmore Showcase W/ Xlr8r
Afriqua + Audio Werner + Birdsmakingmachine (Live) + César Merveille + Daze Maxim + Ferro + Pierre + Franco Y Gael + Triad
@ Barítimo (Barcelona)
Dedo Presenta_
Fabio Rose + Señora (Live) + Efis + Ameba Djs
@ Barts Club (Barcelona)
Meaculpa X Rndm Agency
Joton + Hadone + Kvd + Ab.D
@ Batofar (Paris)
Deep_marathon_showcase
Mihai Popoviciu Terence:terry: Sascha Dive Alejandro Vivanco  + One+1  + Michael Cerri + Bruno Schiavi + Jonathan Tena + Rubi + Giulanno + Elasticoagustin Alvarez + Gipsy Clark +  Dorián Chávez + Camilo Gil + Andrei Swipe + Pancho Belafonte
@ Belafonte (Barcelona)
1 2 3 4 5 »