AGENDA

L M X J V S D
- - - - - 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias
Baleares
Canarias
Cantabria
Castilla - La Mancha
Castilla y León
Cataluña
Ceuta
Com. Valenciana
Extremadura
Galicia
La Rioja
Madrid
Melilla
Murcia
Navarra
País Vasco
Filtrar por país
Filtrado a 22.12.2012.
Hay 129 eventos

B-day New Age
Hamann + Too Monojokes + Tommy Rodes
@ 12 y medio (Murcia)

Sr Lobezno
@ Afrodisia (Granada)

Danceship
Dj Garth (Usa)
Kenji Takimi
Gonno
@ Air (Tokyo)

Butch + Marc Miroir
@ Airport (Würzburg)

Sens Sessions #01
Tony Lionni (Freerange Records)
Nacho Marco
(Loudeast Records)
Fran Campos
(Black Level)
VJ Waky
@ Alameda Palace (Valencia)

Idriss D (Memento)
@ Amnesia (Milán)

Valhalla Festival
Pleinvrees:
Agoria
(Fra) + Dominik Eulberg (Ger) + Einmusik (Live) (Ger) + Rodriguez Jr. (Live) (Fra) + Compuphonic (Be) + N'to (Live) (Fra) + Boss Axis (Ger)

Format - Juan Sanchez Invites:
Ben Sims
(Uk) + Sandwell District (Ger) + Secret Cinema + Alex Under (Live) (Spa) + Mark Henning (Live) (Ger) + Quentin Van Honk

Dekmantel: John Talabot
(Spa) + Deetron (Ch) + Cosmin Trg (Ro) + Tom Trago + Dekmantel Soundsystem + Michael Jacques

Girlslovedjs:
Kissy Sell Out
(Uk) + The Flexican + Yellow Claw + Feest Dj Ruud + Girlslovedjs Dj Set + Jaziah + Rubix + Fs Green + Sem Vox + Hosted By Mr. Simpson

Apenkooi:
Gesaffelstein
(Fra) + The Subs Live (Be) + Joost Van Bellen + Twr72 + Dirtcaps + Lustige Lola & Weltschmerz + Hosted By Miss Bunty

Colors:
Mosca
(Uk) + Cinnaman + Gerd + Vic Crezée + De Sluwe Vos + Mudde

Bar27:
Matthias Tanzmann
(Ger) + Daniel Stefanik (Ger) + De Man Zonder Schaduw + Boris Werner + Charles Davos + Erin & Eke Evi

Backstage X Nachtdivisie:
Maxxi Soundsystem
(Uk) + Terry Toner + Chris Julien & Victor Coral + Kerk! + Tim & Ties + Lumière + Rooiecol + Hosted By Knuckle Duster Agency

Paardenkracht:
Riptide + Shmlss + Hellie Berry + Vriendje Van Ferry + Mikey Nice + Roostervrij
@ Amsterdam RAI (Amsterdam)

Nitsa Club - Soirée Mutek
Dandy Jack And The Queen Of Mars (Live) (Ruta 5- Perlon/ Ger)
Sonja Moonear
(Karat- Perlon/ Ger)
+ William Dafoe
@ Apolo (Barcelona)

Pre-christmas Rock Party
Little Sid (One Foe Band/la Fragua Club, Cornellá)
@ Arriki Town Club (Cornellá de Llobregat)

Dr Alfred
@ Bahamas (Madrid)

Weekend Saturdays - Monofunk Club
Rhythm & Soul + Marcos In Dub
@ Bash (Madrid)

Raúl Pacheco
@ Bassago (Don Benito)