AGENDA

L M X J V S D
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias
Baleares
Canarias
Cantabria
Castilla - La Mancha
Castilla y León
Cataluña
Ceuta
Com. Valenciana
Extremadura
Galicia
La Rioja
Madrid
Melilla
Murcia
Navarra
País Vasco
Filtrar por país
Filtrado a 28.04.2012. en España (sólo Madrid)
Hay 25 eventos

Parnasse
@ Al Laboratorio (Madrid)

Nacho Almagro
@ Areia (Madrid)

Ochoymedio
Vinila Von Bismarck (Dj Set) + Zaza
@ But (Madrid)

Mountage
@ Café La Palma (Madrid)

Carne - Black Box: Alex Vazquez + Worst
Sport - Red Box: Daniel Avery
(Stopmakingme/relish) + Javi Redondo
@ Charada (Madrid)

Musicland Festival - Día 2
Escenario 1
12:00h Victor D
13:00h Jim Rivers
14:30h Lucca
16:00h Umek
18:00h Carl Cox
20:00h Technasia
21:30h John Digweed
23:30h Michel De Hey
01:00h Dubfire

Escenario 2
12:00h Maryo B2B Javier González
13:00h The Junkies
14:30h Kabale Und Liebe
(Live)
15:30h Marco Carola
17:30h 2000 And One
19:30h D-formation aka Roma Lieske
20:30h Steve Lawler
22:30h Victor D
23:30h Dave Clarke
01:00 The Bloody Beetroots
(Dj Set)

Escenario 3
12:00h Marcos Silvestre B2B Raúl Vega
13:00h David Berna
14:00h The Glimmers
15:30h Riton
17:00h Layo & Bushwacka!
18:30h Dave Rave
19:30h Simian Mobile Disco
(Dj Set)
21:30h Booka Shade
(Dj Set)
23:30h 2 Many Djs
01:30h Marc Maya & Toni Varga

Escenario 4
12:00h Carlos Bros
13:00h J. Dicenta
14:00h Jesús De La Cava
15:30h Move It!
17:00h Roi
18:00h 2m Group
19:00h Discbolux
20:00h Ra Dark
21:00h Tiza Live
22:30h Pedro Rodríguez
23:30h Miguel Gálvez B2B Rodes
00:30h Alex Varona
01:30h Javi Jan & D Puertas
@ Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)

Dj Todo A 100
@ El Juglar (Madrid)

Chuma Segura Trío (Directo)
@ El Junco (Madrid)

Dj Carlito Groove
@ El Junco (Madrid)

F-on (Downbeat)
@ Espacio Trapézio (Madrid)

Code
Main Room: Chemical Brothers (Dj Set) + Nathan Detroit + Nuke + César Almena
Area Satellite: Dj Pepo + Marko Nastic
(Oldskool Set) + Axel Karakasis
Xtreme Tech Area: Eto & Gab + Fatima Hajji + Greg Notill
Area Van Vas: Iñaki Villasante + Nacho Decoder
@ Fabrik (Humanes de Madrid)

Dj Floro
@ La Boca del Lobo (Madrid)