AGENDA

L M X J V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
Filtrar por Comunidad Autónoma
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias
Baleares
Canarias
Cantabria
Castilla - La Mancha
Castilla y León
Cataluña
Ceuta
Com. Valenciana
Extremadura
Galicia
La Rioja
Madrid
Melilla
Murcia
Navarra
País Vasco
Filtrar por país
Filtrado a 03.09.2014.
Hay 32 eventos

Espuma / La Troya
[Main Room: Espuma] Caal Smile + Oliver Schmitz
[Terrace: La Troya] Óscar Colorado + Les Schmitz
@ Amnesia (San Rafael)

Caníbal Sound System
Petter Parker vs Animalistic + Homi Boy  
@ Apolo (Barcelona)

Cream Mallorca
Disclosure (Dj Set) + Monki + Resident Dj’s
@ BCM (Calvià)

Reggae Club
Blood & Fyah
@ BoogaClub (Granada)

Suara
Coyu + Tube & Berger + Kolombo + Ramiro López
@ Booom! (Ibiza)

Chalet Wednesday
Djhonesty [Slopemusic]
Jonattan Levingstone
[Parages Music]
@ Chalet (Berlín)

Roots Nyc
Kevin Hedge + Donna Edwards
@ Cielo (Nueva York)

Hyperdub 10 Years
Kode9 + Jessy Lanza (Live) + Cooly G (Live) + Ikonika + Okzharp + Videeo & Nitetrax
@ Corsica Studios (Londres)

Paradise
@ DC10 (Sant Jordi. Ibiza)

@ El Junco (Madrid)

Ibiza Rocks After Party
Patrick Nazemi & Guests
@ Es Paradis (San Antonio)

Outlook Festival 2014
Ms Lauryn Hill + Busta Rhymes + Barrington Levy + Dj Premier + Andy C -buraka Som Sistema + Horace Andy Jah Shaka + Friction + Moodymann + David Rodigan + Digital Mystikz + Goldie + Dj Marky + Dj Ez + Chronixx + Dj Zinc + Loefah + Floating Points + Funkineven + Andres (Slum Village) + Bishop Nehru + Jonwayne + Calibre + Spy + Dbridge + Special Request + Kaytranada + Onra + Youngsta + Pinch + Stwo + High Focus Records + Wookie + Eliphino + Ranking Joe + Submotion Orchestra + The Bug + Dillinja + Marcus Intalex + Onra + Spectrasoul + Dub Phizix + The Heatwave + Icicle + Grooverider + Channel One + Prince Fatty + Wookie + Mj Cole + Strategy + Author + Hannah Wants + Mickey Pearce + Fatima + Kutmah + Doc Scott + Skeptical + Total Science + Goth-trad + Dj Die + Hatcha + Mc Gq + Alexander Nut + Sticky + Stamina Mc + Sp:mc + Dlr + J:kenzo + Sam Binga + Wen + Ant Tc1 + Lowqui + Chimpo + Logos + Alix Perez + Pean + Congo Natty Feat Congo Dubz + Daddy G (Massive Attack) + Boddika + Bondax + Dub Fx + Gentleman's Dub Club + Newham Generals + Roy Davis Jr + Zed Bias + Phaeleh + Snakehips + Paleman + General Levy + Randall + Roska + Logan Sama + Kenny Knots + Solo Banton + Swindle + Elijah & Skilliam + Big Narstietrue Tiger + Cultural Warriors Feat Nello B + Lv & Joshua Idehen (Live) + The Four Owls + Fliptrix + Leaf Dog + Bva + Verb T + Dirty Dike + Jam Baxter + Edward Scissortongue + Dj Madnice + Dj Sammy B-side + Earl Gateshead + Truth + Mc Drs + Seven + Nucleus Roots + Lx One + Royal T + Anushka + Mc Ad + Barely Legal + Nomine + Safire + Gerra & Stone + Benton + Amy Becker + Acre + Geode + Bmb Spacekid + Jonny Dub + Livin Proof + London Zoo + Problem Child + Pete Cannon + Dr Syntax + Split Prophets + Sonnyjim + Lee Scott + Onoe Caponoe + The Purist + 184 + Disorda + Skuff + Jman + Cracker Jon & Too Late + Frankie Stew & Harvey Gunn + Konchis & Physiks + Dj Fingerfood + Jives + Patrice + Jroots + Jaksun + The Saint + Inkling + Passion Fruit + Ceezlin + Dr Meaker + Flava D + Etch + Gardna + Horus Records + Finna + Andy H + Oscar Luweez + Boyson + Defenders Of Style + Por Anunciar
@ Fort Punta Christo (Pula)

CONTENIDOS ESPECIALES